Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Oran

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Oran. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Oran with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,2299,464
BustAfghanistan 14,9079,263
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,9979,320
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,4519,601
FarahAfghanistan 14,7069,138
GardizAfghanistan 15,3659,548
GhazniAfghanistan 15,2899,501
HeratAfghanistan 14,7179,145
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,3589,544
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,4749,616
KabulAfghanistan 15,3599,544
KandaharAfghanistan 15,0479,351
KhostAfghanistan 15,4329,590
KunduzAfghanistan 15,3159,517
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,9489,289
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,1629,422
North SalangAfghanistan 15,3359,530
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,8009,197
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,0309,340
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,0529,354
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,6659,113
ShkoderAlbania 11,2296,978
TiranaAlbania 11,2176,970
VloreAlbania 11,1586,934
AdrarAlgeria 8,9155,540
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,7096,033
AlgiersAlgeria 9,7136,036
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,0716,258
BatnaAlgeria 9,8946,148
BecharAlgeria 8,9725,575
BejaiaAlgeria 9,8526,122
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,8935,526
BiskraAlgeria 9,7966,087
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,5065,907
ChlefAlgeria 9,5385,927
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,9476,181
DjanetAlgeria 9,5455,931
DjelfaAlgeria 9,5945,962
El GoleaAlgeria 9,3245,794
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,8086,095
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,5065,907
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,6556,000
In AmenasAlgeria 9,7566,062
In SalahAlgeria 9,1005,655
MilianaAlgeria 9,6115,973
OranAlgeria 9,3575,815
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,8395,493
SkikdaAlgeria 10,0026,215
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,1065,659
TebessaAlgeria 10,0186,225
TimimounAlgeria 9,0355,615
TindoufAlgeria 8,2615,134
TouggourtAlgeria 9,7276,045
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,9946,832
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,27010,732
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,9326,172
HuamboAngola 8,4525,252
LuandaAngola 8,3565,192
LuenaAngola 8,9155,540
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,9954,968
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,3892,728
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,5022,798
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,5092,802
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,4442,761
ByrdAntarctica 6,8314,245
DavisAntarctica 9,3685,821
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,3592,709
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,3155,167
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,393865
AzulArgentina 1,572977
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,7451,084
BarilocheArgentina 2,1011,306
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,392865
CeresArgentina 785488
ChamicalArgentina 826513
ChepesArgentina 937583
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,5331,574
ConcordiaArgentina 1,099683
CórdobaArgentina 908564
Cordoba ObsArgentina 918570
CorrientesArgentina 735457
EsquelArgentina 2,2881,422
EzeizaArgentina 1,413878
FormosaArgentina 702436
General PicoArgentina 1,397868
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,229764
JuninArgentina 1,310814
La PlataArgentina 1,454903
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 176109
La RiojaArgentina 737458
LaboulayeArgentina 1,225761
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,0981,925
Las LomitasArgentina 417259
Malarg EArgentina 1,464910
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,0541,277
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,7641,096
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,083673
MendozaArgentina 1,170727
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,162722
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,031641
NeuquenArgentina 1,7941,115
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,407875
ParanaArgentina 1,032641
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,018633
PehuajoArgentina 1,433891
PergaminoArgentina 1,249776
PigeArgentina 1,6171,005
Pilar ObsArgentina 948589
PosadasArgentina 961597
PresidenciaArgentina 559348
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,206750
Punta IndioArgentina 1,519944
Rafaela IntaArgentina 934580
ReconquistaArgentina 814506
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,108689
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,1941,985
RivadaviaArgentina 183114
RosarioArgentina 1,140708
SaltaArgentina 223139
San AntonioArgentina 1,9621,219
San LuisArgentina 1,142710
San RafaelArgentina 1,332828
Santa RosaArgentina 1,492927
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 513319
SarmientoArgentina 2,5321,574
TrelewArgentina 2,2311,387
TucumanArgentina 419260
UshuaiaArgentina 3,5352,197
Villa DoloresArgentina 982610
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 753468
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,181734
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,2028,204
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,5773,465
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1208,153
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5438,416
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,4378,971
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5029,012
AmberleyAustralia 13,1118,147
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,2758,249
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,1058,144
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3909,564
CairnsAustralia 14,4949,007
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,6187,841
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6699,116
CedunaAustralia 13,5778,437
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5978,450
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4508,979
Cobar MoAustralia 13,1458,168
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,9189,270
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,8537,987
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8328,596
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2289,463
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7279,773
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,5959,691
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,9368,039
East SaleAustralia 12,4537,738
Esperance (po)Australia 13,6458,479
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6458,479
EssendonAustralia 12,5897,823
ForrestAustralia 13,8688,618
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,3737,689
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2378,847
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,4879,003
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2349,466
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,9877,449
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,9897,450
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,2278,841
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9868,691
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,1227,533
LavertonAustralia 12,5827,819
LearmonthAustralia 14,9659,299
LongreachAustralia 13,9848,690
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,9848,690
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,3797,692
Low HeadAustralia 12,1887,574
Mackay MoAustralia 13,8988,636
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,4466,492
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0669,362
MeekatharraAustralia 14,4738,994
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,5987,828
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,5787,816
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,0518,110
Mount GambierAustralia 12,7537,925
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5019,011
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,9577,430
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7059,138
Nowra RanAustralia 12,5837,819
NuriootpaAustralia 13,1508,172
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0329,341
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9998,699
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8918,632
Port HedlandAustralia 15,1659,424
RichmondAustralia 12,6927,887
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6208,464
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,6407,855
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,6467,858
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8519,228
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8529,229
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,2819,496
TibooburraAustralia 13,5258,405
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2188,835
WaggaAustralia 12,7187,903
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,5829,683
WilliamtownAustralia 12,7077,896
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,2608,861
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4608,985
WoomeraAustralia 13,5718,433
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5159,641
GrazAustria 11,1346,919
InnsbruckAustria 10,8666,752
KlagenfurtAustria 11,0416,861
LinzAustria 11,1036,900
SalzburgAustria 11,0036,838
ViennaAustria 11,2526,992
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,9676,815
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,3878,319
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,5528,422
GancaAzerbaijan 13,3628,303
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,4788,375
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,3678,306
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,8666,752
LerwickUk 10,8646,751
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,4918,383
QubaAzerbaijan 13,5488,419
SakiAzerbaijan 13,4358,348
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,5718,433
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,5528,421
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,5798,438
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,3878,319
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,5038,391
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,4278,344
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,3968,324
Horta, FaialAzores 7,8014,847
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,8854,900
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,7674,827
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,5443,445
MuharraqBahrain 13,5078,393
ChittagongBangladesh 17,57110,919
DhakaBangladesh 17,44810,842
CharnocksBarbados 4,0612,524
BrestBelarus 11,8867,386
GomelBelarus 12,3757,690
GrodnoBelarus 11,9557,429
MinskBelarus 12,1927,576
MogilevBelarus 12,3507,675
VitebskBelarus 12,3867,697
BrusselsBelgium 10,6036,589
D’UccleBelgium 10,6036,589
OstendeBelgium 10,5426,551
Belize CityBelize 5,2213,244
BeninBenin 7,9464,938
BohiconBenin 7,9564,944
CotonouBenin 7,9464,938
KandiBenin 8,2465,124
NatitingouBenin 8,0545,005
ParakouBenin 8,1225,047
SaveBenin 8,0404,996
BermudaBermuda 6,1733,836
La PazBolivia 841523
Santa CruzBolivia 608378
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,2186,971
FrancistownBotswana 9,2735,762
MaunBotswana 8,9295,548
TshaneBotswana 8,6235,358
AimoresBrazil 2,4401,516
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,9781,851
AltamiraBrazil 2,5731,599
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,9041,183
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,0441,270
ApodiBrazil 3,4432,140
AracajuBrazil 3,1941,985
AracuaiBrazil 2,4241,507
AragarcasBrazil 1,500932
AraxaBrazil 1,8421,145
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,3322,071
BageBrazil 1,358844
BambuiBrazil 1,9261,197
BarbacenaBrazil 2,1241,320
BarbalhaBrazil 3,2001,988
BarcelosBrazil 2,4701,535
BarraBrazil 2,6121,623
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,8321,760
BarreirasBrazil 2,3801,479
BelémBrazil 2,9571,838
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,1361,328
BelterraBrazil 2,4951,550
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,6581,652
Bom JesusBrazil 1,517942
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,4621,530
BrasiliaBrazil 1,9011,181
BrevesBrazil 2,8151,749
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,4051,494
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,2781,415
CabroboBrazil 3,1201,939
CaceresBrazil 1,051653
CaetiteBrazil 2,4971,551
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,5162,185
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,045650
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,221759
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,9181,192
Campos SalesBrazil 3,1251,942
CanavieirasBrazil 2,7831,729
CaparaoBrazil 2,3331,450
CapinopolisBrazil 1,6101,000
CaratingaBrazil 2,3211,443
CaravelasBrazil 2,6761,663
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,3661,470
CarolinaBrazil 2,5171,564
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,465911
CataguasesBrazil 2,2311,387
CatalaoBrazil 1,7891,112
CatanduvaBrazil 1,596992
CaxiasBrazil 3,0321,884
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,469913
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,6572,272
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,1721,350
ChapecoBrazil 1,257781
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,472914
CipoBrazil 3,0451,892
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,3061,433
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,2121,375
CordeiroBrazil 2,2551,401
CorrentinaBrazil 2,3241,444
CorumbaBrazil 839521
CoximBrazil 1,119695
CrateusBrazil 3,2302,007
CuiabaBrazil 1,205749
CuritibaBrazil 1,545960
DiamantinaBrazil 2,2201,380
DiamantinoBrazil 1,277794
DouradosBrazil 980609
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,1111,312
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,428888
EspinosaBrazil 2,4321,511
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,0442,513
FloraniaBrazil 3,5002,175
FlorestaBrazil 3,1841,979
FlorianoBrazil 2,9171,812
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,6561,029
FormosaBrazil 1,9711,225
FortalezaBrazil 3,5052,178
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,021634
FrancaBrazil 1,7651,097
GaranhunsBrazil 3,3582,087
GoianiaBrazil 1,7311,076
GoiasBrazil 1,6881,049
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,3701,473
GrajauBrazil 2,7181,689
GuairaBrazil 1,031640
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,4342,134
GuaratingaBrazil 2,6811,666
IbiriteBrazil 2,1231,319
IguatuBrazil 3,2632,028
IlheusBrazil 2,8081,745
ImperatrizBrazil 2,6621,654
IndaialBrazil 1,576980
IpameriBrazil 1,7871,110
IraiBrazil 1,202747
IreceBrazil 2,7181,689
ItaberabaBrazil 2,7831,730
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,3141,438
ItaitubaBrazil 2,2831,419
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,3101,435
ItaperunaBrazil 2,3181,440
ItapevaBrazil 1,575979
ItirucuBrazil 2,7881,732
ItuacuBrazil 2,6351,637
IvinhemaBrazil 1,069664
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,467911
JacobinaBrazil 2,8551,774
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,5052,178
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,6172,248
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,9841,233
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,1581,341
LavrasBrazil 1,9991,242
LencoisBrazil 2,6921,673
LinharesBrazil 2,5441,581
LondrinaBrazil 1,341834
MacapaBrazil 2,9501,833
MacauBrazil 3,5822,226
MaceioBrazil 3,3902,107
MachadoBrazil 1,8971,179
ManausBrazil 2,2731,413
MarabaBrazil 2,5621,592
MaringaBrazil 1,263785
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,5981,614
Monte AzulBrazil 2,4331,512
Monte SantoBrazil 3,0081,869
MonteiroBrazil 3,3662,092
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,2521,399
Morada NovaBrazil 3,4312,132
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,7831,730
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,2341,388
ObidosBrazil 2,5451,581
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,3082,056
ParacatuBrazil 1,9351,203
ParanaBrazil 2,1021,306
ParanaguaBrazil 1,6211,008
ParanaibaBrazil 1,412877
ParintinsBrazil 2,4231,506
ParnaibaBrazil 3,2952,048
Passo FundoBrazil 1,321821
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,9161,190
PaulistanaBrazil 2,9831,854
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,1691,969
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,5371,577
PeixeBrazil 2,0761,290
PetrolinaBrazil 2,9611,840
PicosBrazil 3,0251,880
PiraiBrazil 2,0911,299
PirenopolisBrazil 1,8001,119
PompeuBrazil 2,0481,273
Ponta PoraBrazil 886550
Porto De MozBrazil 2,7151,687
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,381858
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,600994
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,508937
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,1671,347
PosseBrazil 2,1391,330
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,3442,078
RecifeBrazil 3,5562,210
RemansoBrazil 2,8001,740
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,512940
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,1631,344
Rio NegroBrazil 1,503934
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,511939
SalvadorBrazil 2,9441,830
Santa MariaBrazil 1,283797
SantaremBrazil 2,5281,571
SantosBrazil 1,8361,141
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,6911,051
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,2621,405
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,3342,072
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,550963
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,098683
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,9831,232
Sao LuisBrazil 3,1471,956
Sao MateusBrazil 2,5861,607
São PauloBrazil 1,8071,123
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,7341,077
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,6261,010
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,9231,817
SerrinhaBrazil 2,9721,847
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,1171,315
SobralBrazil 3,3642,090
SoureBrazil 3,0201,877
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,4951,550
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,573977
SurubimBrazil 3,4942,171
TaguatingaBrazil 2,2361,389
TarauacaBrazil 1,8031,120
TauaBrazil 3,1921,983
TefeBrazil 2,2001,367
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,4441,519
TeresinaBrazil 3,0581,901
TiriosBrazil 2,9641,842
TorresBrazil 1,607999
TracuateuaBrazil 3,0891,919
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,327825
TriunfoBrazil 3,2712,033
TucuruiBrazil 2,6711,660
TuriacuBrazil 3,1371,949
UaupesBrazil 2,6061,620
UbatubaBrazil 1,9651,221
UberabaBrazil 1,7381,080
VassourasBrazil 2,1171,316
VicosaBrazil 2,2281,385
VitoriaBrazil 2,4941,550
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,6221,629
Ze DocaBrazil 2,9581,838
BurgasBulgaria 11,8617,371
LomBulgaria 11,5787,195
PlevenBulgaria 11,6687,251
PlovdivBulgaria 11,6357,230
SadovoBulgaria 11,6497,239
SandanskiBulgaria 11,4987,145
SofiaBulgaria 11,5477,175
VarnaBulgaria 11,9207,407
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,8894,902
BurundiBurundi 10,2336,359
Phnom PenhCambodia 18,28911,365
SiemreapCambodia 18,36011,409
BatouriCameroon 9,0535,626
DoualaCameroon 8,5645,322
GarouaCameroon 9,1805,705
MamfeCameroon 8,6005,344
MarouaCameroon 9,3195,791
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1055,658
NkoundjaCameroon 8,7445,433
YaoundeCameroon 8,7365,429
YokoCameroon 8,9015,531
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,8666,131
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,8476,119
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6337,229
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,8434,874
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,7487,301
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,5185,293
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,4445,247
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,9774,957
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,8416,115
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,1046,279
Banff, AbCanada 9,6616,003
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,9094,915
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,4275,237
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,4575,877
Bissett, MbCanada 8,8035,470
Blue River, BcCanada 9,9216,165
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,7844,837
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,6226,601
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8515,500
Broadview, SkCanada 8,9985,592
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,0846,266
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,3126,408
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,1774,460
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,4246,477
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,8376,734
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,5795,952
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,7696,692
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,0956,273
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,9886,207
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,1906,332
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,3785,828
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,3937,080
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,3316,420
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,5526,557
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,5755,329
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,6245,980
Chapais, QcCanada 8,1765,081
Charlo, NbCanada 7,9124,917
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,7164,795
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,7224,799
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,1296,294
Chatham, NbCanada 7,8014,848
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,8916,146
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,6775,392
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,5295,300
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,5085,909
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,2346,981
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,4176,473
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,6756,012
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,1535,066
Comox, BcCanada 10,0586,250
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,6006,587
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,8526,122
Coronation, AbCanada 9,5335,924
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,5505,935
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,1875,088
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,9665,572
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,2276,355
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,8816,761
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,0765,019
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,2236,353
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,0505,003
Dryden, OnCanada 8,5875,336
Earlton, OnCanada 7,9994,971
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,7336,048
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,7556,062
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,7506,059
Edson, AbCanada 9,8896,145
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,3266,417
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,9316,171
Estevan, SkCanada 8,9105,537
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,5426,551
Eureka, NtCanada 11,5427,172
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,3735,825
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,0706,258
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,9006,152
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5586,561
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,4785,890
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7036,651
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,2056,342
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,2896,394
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,2396,362
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,6874,777
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,6784,771
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,6706,009
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,0755,018
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,2925,774
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,9306,170
Golden, BcCanada 9,7406,053
Goose, NfCanada 8,5115,289
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,8944,906
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,1256,292
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,5764,708
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,8464,876
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,3807,072
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,5394,685
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,5654,701
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,5464,689
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5115,289
Harrow, OnCanada 7,4964,658
Hay River, NtCanada 10,4176,473
Hope, BcCanada 9,8416,115
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5077,150
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,1645,695
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,5807,196
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,6706,009
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,5987,207
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,6375,989
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,8786,138
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,2665,137
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,2675,137
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,7676,069
Kenora, OnCanada 8,6365,367
Kingston, OnCanada 7,5954,720
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,8837,384
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,9316,793
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,0435,619
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,7174,795
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,5345,925
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,1685,076
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,9306,792
Langara, BcCanada 10,8026,712
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,6895,400
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,4055,844
London, OnCanada 7,5594,697
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,2736,384
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,5395,928
Lytton, BcCanada 9,9066,156
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,3186,411
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,8124,855
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,2435,744
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,4407,109
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,4406,487
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,3305,798
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,9846,204
Moncton, NbCanada 7,7014,785
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,9884,964
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,6914,779
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,6894,778
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,1215,668
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,4305,238
Morden, MbCanada 8,7115,413
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,7254,801
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8665,509
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,9666,193
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,1585,070
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,5145,290
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1576,933
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,4495,871
North Bay, OnCanada 7,8784,896
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,7004,785
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,6994,784
Peace River, AbCanada 10,1366,298
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,3926,458
Penticton, BcCanada 9,7436,054
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,7954,844
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,6284,740
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,6725,389
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,0336,235
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,8814,897
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,2636,378
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,7865,460
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,3795,828
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2206,351
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6596,623
Princeton, BcCanada 9,0755,640
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,1016,898
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,8094,853
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,1526,309
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,6576,001
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,7435,433
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,0915,649
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0925,650
Resolute, NtCanada 11,1016,898
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,7776,076
Roberval, QcCanada 8,0084,976
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,4724,643
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,2745,763
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,6154,732
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,6746,633
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,3146,409
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,8504,878
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,3315,799
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,0054,975
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,6715,388
Scott, SkCanada 9,4395,866
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,1605,071
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,5384,684
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,6634,762
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,7487,300
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,5865,336
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,5895,337
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,9436,179
Smithers, BcCanada 10,5166,535
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,9924,966
Summerside, PeCanada 7,7384,809
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,2115,724
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,2165,727
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,7204,797
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,5646,565
Terrace, BcCanada 10,5686,567
Teslin, YtCanada 11,1146,906
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,2725,761
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,2056,341
Thompson, MbCanada 9,3345,800
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,3335,178
Timmins, OnCanada 8,1545,067
Tofino, BcCanada 10,0676,255
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,5844,712
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,5944,719
Trenton, OnCanada 7,6004,723
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,9055,534
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,7684,827
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,0396,238
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,0314,991
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9246,167
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,6806,015
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,6105,972
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,9016,152
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,9016,152
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,4635,259
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,5874,714
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,9266,790
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,2576,995
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,7404,810
Windsor, OnCanada 7,5234,675
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,7495,437
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,1915,711
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,4504,630
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4936,520
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,0765,640
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,7324,805
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,7104,791
SalCape Verde 6,3163,925
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,4705,885
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,1636,315
AbecheChad 10,1286,294
FayaChad 10,1496,307
MoundouChad 9,4125,849
N’DjamenaChad 9,4755,888
AntofagastaChile 626389
AricaChile 822511
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,6171,626
ChicoChile 2,6881,670
ChillanChile 1,6681,036
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,7321,076
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 765475
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,6191,627
Curico-General FreireChile 1,475916
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 671417
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,5352,818
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,7232,314
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,017632
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,1061,309
ParronChile 1,382859
Puerto AysenChile 2,5881,608
Puerto MonttChile 2,1911,362
Punta ArenasChile 3,3652,091
QuinteroChile 1,301808
SantiagoChile 1,309813
SewellChile 1,351840
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,9071,185
ValdiviaChile 2,0331,263
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,9751,228
VallenarChile 876544
ValparaisoChile 1,281796
AltaiChina 16,34910,160
BeijingChina 18,14811,277
ChangchunChina 17,54810,905
ChangduChina 17,98211,174
ChangshaChina 19,38012,043
ChengduChina 18,58611,550
ChongqingChina 18,86411,722
DuianChina 17,78111,049
ErlianChina 17,71111,006
GanzhouChina 19,70512,245
GuangzhouChina 19,79012,298
HaikouChina 19,35312,026
HailarChina 17,09210,621
HamiChina 17,02410,579
HetanChina 16,27110,111
JiuquanChina 17,55910,912
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,8869,872
KashiChina 15,8739,864
KunmingChina 18,68011,608
LanzhouChina 18,18211,299
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,47110,857
NanchangChina 19,40912,061
NanjingChina 18,98411,797
NanningChina 19,24811,961
PingbianChina 19,07811,855
QingdaoChina 18,51111,503
QiqiharChina 17,22310,702
RuoqiangChina 16,87610,487
ShanghaiChina 18,95211,777
ShantouChina 19,90912,372
ShenyangChina 17,82411,076
TaiyuanChina 18,38011,421
TaoyuanChina 19,41512,065
TengchongChina 18,25711,345
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,57610,300
Xi’AnChina 18,61211,566
XichangChina 18,57011,540
YanjiChina 17,48010,862
YichangChina 19,07011,850
YinchuanChina 18,08911,241
YiningChina 16,12610,021
ZhengzhouChina 18,71411,629
ZhijiangChina 19,24611,959
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,0291,883
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,0701,908
AraucaColombia 3,4322,132
BarranquillaColombia 3,9522,456
Benito SalasColombia 3,1391,950
BogotáColombia 3,2762,036
Camilo DazaColombia 3,5702,218
El CaranoColombia 3,4772,161
Las GaviotasColombia 3,1621,965
MatecanaColombia 3,3482,080
PeralesColombia 3,2852,041
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,2782,037
Rafael NunezColombia 3,9302,442
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,4022,735
Simon BolivarColombia 3,9622,462
VanguardiaColombia 3,2011,989
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,1961,365
YariguiesColombia 3,5092,181
MoroniComoros 11,2376,983
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,2722,655
LimonCosta Rica 4,2072,615
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,3062,676
San JoseCosta Rica 4,2622,648
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,0016,836
DubrovnikCroatia 11,1426,924
SibenikCroatia 11,0246,851
SplitCroatia 11,0546,869
ZagrebCroatia 11,1216,911
CamagueyCuba 5,1683,212
CasablancaCuba 5,5073,422
HavanaCuba 5,4903,411
WillemstadCuraçao 3,9632,463
FamagustaCyprus 12,1787,567
LarnacaCyprus 12,1437,546
LimassolCyprus 12,0867,510
NicosiaCyprus 12,1227,533
BrnoCzech Republic 11,3127,030
ChebCzech Republic 11,0696,878
MosnovCzech Republic 11,4317,103
PragueCzech Republic 11,1916,954
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1626,315
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5045,906
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7695,449
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6816,016
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4985,902
CopenhagenDenmark 11,3357,043
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,4737,129
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,0886,890
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,1026,899
MarstalDenmark 11,1806,947
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,2737,005
OdenseDenmark 11,2016,961
RandersDenmark 11,2306,978
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,4487,114
StudsgårdDenmark 11,1496,928
TønderDenmark 11,0896,891
TylstrupDenmark 11,2606,997
TystofteDenmark 11,2466,988
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,3177,033
VestervigDenmark 11,1516,929
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,2807,631
Melville HallDominica 4,3142,681
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,8142,991
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,7422,947
AzuaDominican Republic 4,6852,911
BaniDominican Republic 4,6522,891
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,6572,894
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,6952,917
CabreraDominican Republic 4,7962,980
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,7272,937
CotuiDominican Republic 4,7402,945
DajabonDominican Republic 4,8212,996
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,6832,910
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,7212,934
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,6872,913
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,8002,982
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,6902,914
HigueyDominican Republic 4,6672,900
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,7252,936
ImbertDominican Republic 4,8192,995
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,7502,952
JimaniDominican Republic 4,6852,911
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,6482,888
La VegaDominican Republic 4,7572,956
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,6602,896
LuperonDominican Republic 4,8393,007
MichesDominican Republic 4,7132,929
MocaDominican Republic 4,7772,968
MoncionDominican Republic 4,7912,977
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,8513,014
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,7032,922
NaguaDominican Republic 4,7662,962
NeybaDominican Republic 4,6912,915
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,6492,889
PimentelDominican Republic 4,7482,950
PoloDominican Republic 4,6462,887
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,8182,994
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,7332,941
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,7982,981
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,7652,961
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,6522,891
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,7252,936
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,7742,967
SamanaDominican Republic 4,7402,946
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,6682,901
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,7742,967
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,6832,910
San JuanDominican Republic 4,7242,936
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,6482,888
SanchezDominican Republic 4,7442,948
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,7872,975
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,8012,984
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,6632,898
TamayoDominican Republic 4,6802,908
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,6932,917
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,7452,948
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,8303,002
YamasaDominican Republic 4,7022,922
YasicaDominican Republic 4,8042,985
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,5392,821
CanarEcuador 2,7801,727
GuayaquilEcuador 2,8751,786
IzobambaEcuador 2,9641,842
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,0481,894
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,6601,653
MilagroEcuador 2,8611,778
OtavaloEcuador 3,0061,868
PichilingueEcuador 2,9471,831
PortoviejoEcuador 3,0141,873
PuyoEcuador 2,8201,752
QuitoEcuador 2,9791,851
RumipambaEcuador 2,9041,804
San GabrielEcuador 3,0181,876
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,6977,268
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,8827,383
AswanEgypt 11,7107,277
AsyutEgypt 11,6497,239
BahariyaEgypt 11,4997,146
Beni SuefEgypt 11,7297,288
CairoEgypt 11,7937,329
DabaaEgypt 11,5567,181
DakhlaEgypt 11,4007,084
El ArishEgypt 12,0467,486
El TorEgypt 11,9367,417
FarafraEgypt 11,3677,064
HelwanEgypt 11,7797,320
HurguadaEgypt 11,9067,399
IsmailiaEgypt 11,8867,386
KhargaEgypt 11,5477,176
KosseirEgypt 11,9247,410
LuxorEgypt 11,7607,308
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,4577,119
MinyaEgypt 11,6607,246
Port-SaidEgypt 11,9087,399
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,0867,510
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,9987,456
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,8967,392
SalloumEgypt 11,2827,011
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,2196,972
SohagEgypt 11,6967,268
St. KatrineEgypt 11,9917,451
TahrirEgypt 11,7477,300
TantaEgypt 11,7797,320
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,9383,069
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,9063,049
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,9553,079
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,9133,053
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,4555,254
AsmaraEritrea 11,9937,453
AssabEritrea 12,2947,640
MassawaEritrea 12,0607,494
TallinEstonia 12,1477,548
TartuEstonia 12,2247,596
VilsandiEstonia 11,9647,434
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7337,291
GonderEthiopia 11,7377,293
NegeleEthiopia 11,6587,245
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,2222,002
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,7476,678
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,7156,658
Laucala BayFiji 11,7987,332
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,9117,402
NandiFiji 11,9117,402
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,3997,083
HelsinkiFinland 12,1677,561
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,1907,575
JoensuuFinland 12,4797,755
JokioinenFinland 12,1247,534
JyvskylFinland 12,2757,628
KajaaniFinland 12,4097,711
KuopioFinland 12,3857,696
KuusamoFinland 12,5047,770
LappeenrantaFinland 12,3787,692
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,9137,403
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,0987,518
OuluFinland 12,3137,651
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,4147,714
TampereFinland 12,1557,553
TurkuFinland 12,0517,489
VaasaFinland 12,0967,517
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,4156,472
BiarritzFrance 9,7866,081
BordeauxFrance 9,9286,169
BrestFrance 9,9336,173
CaenFrance 10,2166,348
ChateaurouxFrance 10,2086,343
DijonFrance 10,4496,493
GourdonFrance 10,0596,251
GrenobleFrance 10,3756,447
Le MansFrance 10,1786,325
LilleFrance 10,5146,533
LyonFrance 10,3536,433
MarseilleFrance 10,2426,365
MontpellierFrance 10,1646,316
NancyFrance 10,6016,588
NantesFrance 10,0176,225
NiceFrance 10,3936,459
ParisFrance 10,3646,440
PerpignanFrance 10,0396,239
StrasbourgFrance 10,6856,640
ToulonFrance 10,2736,383
ToulouseFrance 9,9906,208
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,3712,095
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,1811,977
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,3702,094
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,2992,050
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,3752,097
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0284,989
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0435,619
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0445,620
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,9074,913
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,1434,439
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,4515,252
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,5495,312
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,1557,553
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,7876,703
BitamGabon 8,6525,377
CocobeachGabon 8,4125,227
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,6985,405
LambarnGabon 8,3995,219
LastourvilleGabon 8,6475,373
LibrevilleGabon 8,3685,200
MakokouGabon 8,7245,421
MayumbaGabon 8,3225,171
MitzicGabon 8,5985,343
MkamboGabon 8,8535,501
MoandaGabon 8,6775,392
MouilaGabon 8,4275,237
Port-GentilGabon 8,2495,126
TchibanGabon 8,3845,210
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,6832,289
BanjulGambia 6,5984,100
SukhumiGeorgia 12,9608,054
TbilisiGeorgia 13,2568,237
BerlinGermany 11,2366,982
BrockenGermany 11,0396,860
CologneGermany 10,7716,693
DresdenGermany 11,2066,963
ErfurtGermany 11,0216,849
EssenGermany 10,7956,708
FichtelbergGermany 11,1226,911
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,8326,731
GeisenheimGermany 10,7816,699
GorlitzGermany 11,2837,011
HamburgGermany 11,0916,892
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,0906,892
HannoverGermany 11,0146,844
HelgolandGermany 10,9956,832
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,8696,754
KarlsruheGermany 10,7586,685
KasselGermany 10,9416,799
KonstanzGermany 10,7416,675
LeipzigGermany 11,1316,917
LindenbergGermany 11,2767,007
MagdeburgGermany 11,1146,906
MunichGermany 10,9496,804
MünsterGermany 10,8646,751
NeustrelitzGermany 11,2626,999
NurembergGermany 10,9586,809
NurnbergGermany 10,9556,808
PotsdamGermany 11,2186,971
RostockGermany 11,2406,985
SchleswigGermany 11,1086,903
StuttgartGermany 10,7976,709
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,6876,641
ZugspitzeGermany 10,8496,742
AccraGhana 7,6574,758
KumasiGhana 7,5754,707
TamaleGhana 7,7884,840
GibraltarGibraltar 9,0435,619
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,6837,260
AthensGreece 11,4017,085
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,3947,080
ChiosGreece 11,6177,219
CorfuGreece 11,1586,933
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,3247,037
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,4267,100
IoanninaGreece 11,2336,980
KalamataGreece 11,2266,976
KerkiraGreece 11,1586,933
Kythira IslandGreece 11,2797,009
LamiaGreece 11,3317,042
LarissaGreece 11,3587,058
LemnosGreece 11,5817,197
LimnosGreece 11,5967,206
MethoniGreece 11,1906,954
MilosGreece 11,4157,094
MitiliniGreece 11,6787,257
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,6757,255
NaxosGreece 11,5087,151
PatrasGreece 11,2496,990
RhodesGreece 11,7127,278
SamosGreece 11,6577,244
Skiros IslandGreece 11,5017,147
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,3417,047
ThessalonikiGreece 11,4367,106
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,2767,007
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,1596,935
AasiaatGreenland 10,2576,374
AmmassalikGreenland 10,1276,293
AputiteqGreenland 10,4486,493
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,5237,160
FrederikshbGreenland 9,5605,941
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,0576,250
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,3266,417
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,9266,789
JakobshavnGreenland 10,3266,417
JulianehbGreenland 9,4715,885
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,0886,269
Kap TobinGreenland 10,9196,785
NanortalikGreenland 9,4225,855
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,5295,921
NordGreenland 11,9397,419
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,7706,071
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,0886,891
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,4505,872
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,0906,270
UpernavikGreenland 10,6856,640
UummannaqGreenland 10,4766,510
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,3932,730
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,3922,729
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,0763,154
BokeGuinea 6,5854,092
ConakryGuinea 6,6064,105
FaranahGuinea 6,8964,285
KankanGuinea 7,0504,381
KindiaGuinea 6,7044,166
KissidougouGuinea 6,9204,300
LabeGuinea 6,8344,247
MacentaGuinea 6,9224,301
MamouGuinea 6,7954,222
NzerekoreGuinea 6,9914,344
SiguiriGuinea 7,1264,428
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,5784,088
GeorgetownGuyana 3,3972,111
TimehriGuyana 3,3622,089
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,7002,920
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,9276,790
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,2727,004
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,1096,903
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,4347,105
Midway IslandHawaii 13,3668,306
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,1156,907
CatacamasHonduras 4,8413,008
CholutecaHonduras 4,7562,955
La CeibaHonduras 4,9713,089
La MesaHonduras 5,0023,108
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,7642,960
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,9883,099
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,8293,001
TelaHonduras 5,0033,109
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 19,83412,325
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 19,83412,325
BudapestHungary 11,4057,087
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,4157,093
DebrecenHungary 11,5887,201
KeszthelyHungary 11,2506,991
MiskolcHungary 11,5497,176
PecsHungary 11,2907,016
SzegedHungary 11,4357,106
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,2306,978
AkureyriIceland 10,6226,601
DalatangiIceland 10,7336,669
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,6036,589
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,4656,503
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,7506,680
ReykhólarIceland 10,4816,513
ReykjavíkIceland 10,3756,447
StykkisholmurIceland 10,4336,483
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,3626,439
AgraIndia 16,21410,075
AhmedabadIndia 15,6299,712
AkolaIndia 16,0309,961
AllahabadIndia 16,57410,299
AmritsarIndia 15,9019,881
BangaloreIndia 15,8459,846
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,6499,725
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,92010,514
BikanerIndia 15,7519,788
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,10810,010
CherrapunjiIndia 17,57810,923
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,57810,923
DaltonganjIndia 16,79910,439
DarbhangaIndia 16,99310,560
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,87611,108
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,88611,114
DumkaIndia 17,12310,640
DwarkaIndia 15,2579,481
GoaIndia 15,5559,666
GuwahatiIndia 17,56110,912
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,09310,000
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,9449,908
JagdalpurIndia 16,50310,255
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,21610,698
KotaIndia 15,9829,931
KozhikodeIndia 15,5929,689
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,12610,021
LudhianaIndia 16,0079,947
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,5659,672
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,37010,173
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,5569,667
MusulipatnamIndia 16,32710,146
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,24410,095
New DelhiIndia 16,13410,026
PambanIndia 15,8449,845
PuneIndia 15,6529,726
SagarIndia 16,25910,103
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,8779,866
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,5819,682
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,5819,682
VeravalIndia 15,3569,542
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,59510,312
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,73710,400
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,29710,748
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,61510,324
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,21210,075
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,41310,821
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,68510,368
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,17210,671
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,5909,688
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,86610,481
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,34910,781
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,0919,999
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,52110,267
AbadanIran 13,3678,306
ArakIran 13,5768,436
BabolsarIran 13,8668,617
Bandar AbbasIran 14,0848,752
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,5918,446
Bandar LengehIran 13,9198,649
BirjandIran 14,4318,967
BushehrIran 13,5828,440
ChahbaharIran 14,4658,989
DezfulIran 13,4198,339
EsfahanIran 13,7298,531
IranshahrIran 14,5079,015
KermanIran 14,1918,819
KermanshahIran 13,3418,290
Khoram AbadIran 13,4288,344
MashhadIran 14,4879,002
OroomiehIran 13,2098,208
RamsarIran 13,6928,508
RashtIran 13,6048,454
SemnanIran 13,9248,653
ShahroudIran 14,0698,742
ShirazIran 13,7638,553
TabrizIran 13,3228,279
TeheranIran 13,7368,536
YazdIran 13,9618,675
ZahedanIran 14,5569,045
ZanjanIran 13,4968,387
BaghdadIraq 13,0548,112
BasraIraq 13,3278,282
BelmulletIreland 10,0426,240
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,0656,254
ClaremorrisIreland 10,0556,248
ClonesIreland 10,1796,325
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,1156,286
CorkIreland 9,9496,182
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,9456,180
DublinIreland 10,1736,322
KilkennyIreland 10,0606,252
Malin HeadIreland 10,2546,372
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,0926,271
ShannonIreland 9,9846,204
ValentiaIreland 9,8616,127
EilatIsrael 12,1017,520
HaifaIsrael 12,2057,585
JerusalemIsrael 12,1977,579
Tel AvivIsrael 12,1727,564
AlbengaItaly 10,4796,512
AlgheroItaly 10,3106,407
AmendolaItaly 10,9126,781
AnconaItaly 10,8446,739
ArezzoItaly 10,7156,658
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,9756,820
BergamoItaly 10,6736,632
BolognaItaly 10,7286,667
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,8256,727
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,8386,735
BrindisiItaly 11,0476,864
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,2946,397
CameriItaly 10,5956,584
CampobassoItaly 10,8336,732
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,3806,450
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,3226,414
Cape FrascaItaly 10,2756,385
Cape MeleItaly 10,4786,511
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,8116,718
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,6766,634
CerviaItaly 10,7846,702
CiampinoItaly 10,6896,642
Cimone MountainItaly 10,6696,630
Cisa PassItaly 10,6286,605
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,6446,614
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,8856,764
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,6456,615
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,9066,777
DecimomannuItaly 10,2936,396
DobbiacoItaly 10,8996,773
FalconaraItaly 10,8336,731
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,6866,640
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,8976,771
FonniItaly 10,3546,434
FrontoneItaly 10,7826,700
FrosinoneItaly 10,7356,671
GelaItaly 10,5906,581
GenoaItaly 10,5486,555
GhediItaly 10,7016,650
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,9726,818
GrazzaniseItaly 10,7666,690
GrossetoItaly 10,6236,601
GrottaglieItaly 10,9976,834
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,4226,477
GuidoniaItaly 10,7096,655
IstranaItaly 10,8416,737
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,3846,453
LatinaItaly 10,7016,650
LatronicoItaly 10,8706,755
LecceItaly 11,0436,862
M. CalamitaItaly 10,5736,570
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,9536,806
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,7486,679
MilanItaly 10,6336,607
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,6046,589
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,6136,595
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,7746,695
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,4156,472
PadovaItaly 10,8136,719
Paganella MountainItaly 10,7906,705
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,5676,567
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,5536,558
PantelleriaItaly 10,3976,461
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,6726,632
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,3466,429
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,7466,678
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,8386,735
PiacenzaItaly 10,6366,610
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,6216,600
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,7956,708
Ponza IslandItaly 10,6746,633
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,8806,761
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,6716,631
PrizziItaly 10,5576,560
RadicofaniItaly 10,6826,638
Resia PassItaly 10,7866,702
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,7986,710
RivoltoItaly 10,9216,787
Rolle PassItaly 10,8496,742
RomeItaly 10,6906,643
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,6636,626
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,9446,801
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,4416,488
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,9386,797
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,0416,861
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,6136,595
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,3356,422
Scuro MountainItaly 10,8666,753
SigonellaItaly 10,6616,625
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,9836,825
TarvisioItaly 10,9836,825
TermoliItaly 10,8796,760
TorinoItaly 10,5046,527
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,5086,530
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,4926,520
TrevicoItaly 10,8536,744
TrevisoItaly 10,8456,739
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,9576,809
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,5026,526
UdineItaly 10,9386,797
Ustica IslandItaly 10,5856,578
VeniceItaly 10,8506,742
VeronaItaly 10,7416,674
VicenzaItaly 10,7966,709
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,6746,633
ViterboItaly 10,6806,637
VolterraItaly 10,6416,612
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,2714,518